Trusted by 500+ brands worldwide
UI/UX Design

UI/UX Design

User-centered design that creates intuitive, delightful digital experiences.

View Pricing
Overview

What is UI/UX Design?

Great products start with great design. Our UI/UX design services focus on understanding your users, mapping their journeys, and crafting interfaces that are both beautiful and intuitive. We use research, wireframes, prototypes, and usability testing to ensure every interaction feels effortless.

Features

  • User research & personas
  • User journey mapping
  • Wireframing
  • Interactive prototyping
  • Usability testing
  • Design systems
  • Accessibility compliance
  • Visual design

Benefits

  • Higher user satisfaction
  • Lower user churn
  • Increased conversions
  • Reduced development rework
  • Accessible to all users

What's Included

  • User research
  • Competitor analysis
  • User personas
  • Journey maps
  • Wireframes
  • Interactive prototype
  • Visual design
  • Design system
  • Usability testing report

Our Process

1
Discovery & Research
2
User Analysis
3
Wireframing
4
Prototyping
5
Visual Design
6
Usability Testing
Timeline: 3-5 weeks
Why Us

Why Choose Cloud 360 for UI/UX Design

User-centered design process|Research-driven decisions|Award-winning designers|Accessibility expertise|Comprehensive design systems

Technologies Used

Figma Adobe XD Sketch Framer Maze Hotjar

Deliverables

  • Figma source files
  • Design system
  • Interactive prototype
  • Usability report
  • Design handoff docs
Pricing

UI/UX Design Pricing

Transparent pricing with no hidden fees. Choose the plan that fits your needs.

Basic

Basic UI design

$499
  • Up to 5 screens
  • Wireframes
  • Visual design
  • Figma source file
  • Delivery: 1-2 weeks
  • Revisions: 2 rounds
Enterprise

Full product design

$2,499
  • Unlimited screens
  • Full UX research
  • Journey mapping
  • Design system
  • Usability testing
  • Design documentation
  • Handoff support
  • Delivery: 3-5 weeks
  • Revisions: Unlimited
FAQ

UI/UX Design FAQs

How much does UI/UX Design cost?
Pricing varies based on scope. Check our pricing section above for detailed package options.
How long does a UI/UX Design project take?
Timeline depends on project scope. 3-5 weeks
Do you offer revisions?
Yes, all packages include revisions. Professional and Enterprise packages include unlimited revisions.

Interested in UI/UX Design?

Send us your project details and we will get back to you within 24 hours with a free quote.

Request a Quote

Let's Build Something Amazing

Subscribe to our newsletter for design tips, industry insights, and exclusive offers.